SEIB Winter Novice Qualifiers:
Senior Intro A (Individuals)
1stAileen Sarahan Rafael Welton RC
2nd Rebecca SlowleyMalteser SNth Lincs RC
3rd Heather NicholsonBallyblack FootlooseNth Lincs RC
4th Rebecca KerryBlidworth Bucks FizzLongdale RC
5th Deborah MachinFinnegans CruiseRearsby Lodge RC
Junior Intro A (Individuals)
1stCaitlyn BartlettAille TinkadooSth Lincs RC
2ndCaitlyn BartlettOkehurst Miss TSth Lincs RC
3rdAmelie Lambie-FryerJazz Lucky LadyTickhill RC
Senior Novice Teams:
1stNth Lincs
2ndRearsby Lodge – Beech
3rd EMDG –Birch
4thRearsby Lodge – Willow
5th Rearsby Lodge – Oak
6thEMDG – Maple
Senior Novice Individuals:
Arena 1 – Prelim 7
1stHannah ParrTinkers BoyRearsby Lodge RC
2ndTanya CooperHighfox DestinySth Lincs RC
3rdSarah MannKatyRearsby Lodge RC
4th Charlotte BagshawBenny BoyForces Equine
5thJasmine SmithOmey PatrickRearsby Lodge RC
6thKatrine FletcherLittle Benji ButtonHowden RC
Arena 2 – Prelim 12
1stBeth HeapsMaesmynach SymphonyHowden RC
2nd Sara LeesCircus DenzyEMDG
3rd Hannah ParrTinkers BoyRearsby Lodge RC
4thTanya CooperHighfox DestinySth Lincs RC
5thRachel ShawPiltown NazarRearsby Lodge RC
6thLucy ChandlerGriffithWelton RC
Arena 3 – Novice 28
1st Jo PayneStreet LifeRearsby Lodge RC
2ndTom EastwoodAmitola WarnerEMDG
3rdLauren WestTheoNth Lincs RC
4thSue WardSo It IsNth Lincs RC
5thSally WarrenGlebedale DeceptionRearsby Lodge RC
6thCarolyn ScottDon Del PieroSth Lincs RC
Arena 4 – Novice 30
1stLauren WestTilly AnnaNth Lincs RC
2ndAlix DavisSareinaRearsby Lodge RC
3rdSally WarrenGlebedale DeceptionRearsby Lodge RC
4thRachel FinchDerry JakeRutland RC
5thEmma FennelHolmegrove KasmiraRutland RC
6thDiane PoyserSparkling Clover BoyRearsby Lodge RC
Junior Novice Teams:
1st North Lincs
2nd Sth Humber
Junior Novice Individuals:
Arena 1 – Prelim 7
1st Eve PawsonMr TwistTickhill RC
2ndLucy BishopCwmduad Peter PanNth Lincs RC
3rdTru BeeversStigTickhill RC
4thAbbie MillerCanderelSth Humber RC
Arena 2 – Prelim 12
1stAlice WatkinsCullions Little CloverTickhill RC
2ndCloe MillerTyersal Curiosity GaraSth Humber RC
3rdAbbie-Rose DavieDanny Boy XVINth Lincs RC
Arena 3 – Novice 28
1stAlexandra StewartRosslayne Tudor RoseNth Lincs RC
2ndRyan TraffordWet Furrows WheneverWelton RC
Arena 4 – Novice 30
1stHannah ComeryBallylahive PrinceTickhill RC
2ndEllie ChapmanPembridge Dym SharyddSth Humber
3rdMegan NewshamMacho Dyfrig 67217GBRNth Lincs
HorseHage and Mollichaff Intermediate Qualifiers:
Senior Intermediate Teams:
1stEMDG – Elm
2ndRutland
3rd Howden
4thSouth Lincs
5thNorth Lincs
6thSouth Humber – Blue
Senior Intermediate Individuals:
Arena 1 – Prelim 14
1stCharlotte BartleEye Eye SallyEMDG
2ndAileen SaraheanRafaelWelton RC
3rdBella CravenColetto BoyRutland RC
4thSue WardSo It IsNth Lincs RC
5thKatrina FletcherLittle Benji ButtonHowden RC
6th Pippa HanleyTrevorSth Humber RC
Arena 2 – Novice 30
1stLibbie NortonTubber BoyoNth Lincs RC
2ndTom EastwoodAmitola WarnerEMDG
3rdEmma KentCowleys SamuelSth Lincs RC
4th Alix DaviesSareinaRearsby Lodge RC
5thBridgett BramhillSpirit In The Breeze Sth Humber RC
6thAnnabel BrownfootDan CarraigEMDG
Arena 3 – Novice 34
1stEmily LumbDonna MelissaRutland RC
2ndAmber MajorHonourable Howard Howden RC
3rdSara LeesCircus DenzilEMDG
4thKate KnightYoung KingSth Lincs RC
5thHelen SharpLilly GEMDG
6thSophie NashStonewater FlashSth Humber
Arena 4 – Elem 44
Medium / Advanced Medium:
1st Kathryn PickeringNewport ArchSth Humber RC
2ndStephanie RapsonAustins Envy MeTickhill RC
3rd Sgt. Susan WilliamsShadyladyFo